2016

Scientific and technical applied work:

Encouraging prize:

I.I. Zinicovscaia

 

2014

Scientific-methodological and scientific-technical work:

II prize:

R.A. Eremin

Scientific and technical applied work:

II prize:

I.I. Zinicovscaia

 

2013

Scientific and technical applied work:

I prize:

I.A. Bobrikov

 

2012

Scientific-methodological and scientific-technical work:

II prize:

R.A. Eremin

Scientific and technical applied work:

II prize:

S.E. Kichanov

 

2011

Scientific-methodological and scientific-technical work:

II prize:

R.V. Erhan

Scientific and technical applied work:

II prize:

V.M.Milkov

 

2010

Scientific and technical applied work:

I prize:

A.V. Rogachev

 

2009

Scientific and technical applied work:

II prize:

T.N. Murugova

 

2008

Scientific and research experimental work:

I prize:

S.E. Kichanov “Study of structure and dynamics of PyHNO3 and PyHReO4 pyridine salts at high pressure”

Encouraging prize::

E.A. Kyzyma “Organization of fullerene clusters in the C60/N-Methyl-2-Pyrrolidone system”

 

2007

Scientific and research experimental work:

I prize:

S.E.Pankov “High pressure effect on the crystal and magnetic structure of the manganite Pr0.1Sr0.9MnO3” 

I prize:

N.V.Rebrova “Measurement of delayed neutron yields from thermal neutron induced fission of Cm-245”

Scientific and technical applied work:

I prize:

A.V.Tamonov “Neutron investigations of residual-tense constructive materials and products with the aim of optimization”

II prize:

E.V.Ermakova “Assessment of the dynamics of changes in the level of atmospheric depositions of heavy metals in Tula region based on biomonitoring data in 2000 and 2005”

III prize:

Z.I.Goryainova “Determination of elemental chemical composition of components of ecosystems in the Rybinsk reservoir using NAA”

 

2006

Scientific and research experimental work:

III prize:

S.G. Vasilovsky “Study of structure of fluoride elpasolites Rb2KM(3+)F6, M(3+) = (Fe, Ga, Cr, Al)”

Scientific and technical applied work:

I prize:

M.V.Avdeev “Diagnostics of nanomagnetic fluids using small-angle neutron scattering”

 

2003

Научно-исследовательские экспериментальные работы

I prize:

D.P.Kozlenko “Pressure-induced magnetic phase transitions in manganites”

 

2002

Scientific and research experimental work:

I prize:

D.P.Kozlenko “Pressure-induced magnetic phase transitions in manganites”

Scientific and technical applied work:

I prize:

E.A.Povtoreyko “Development of software for processing of the NAA results”

II prize:

L.I. Smirnov “Study of atmospheric condensation of heavy metals and radionuclides in the mounts of the Southern Urals”